Sold Archive
-
Sold outDanish Sheepskin Club Chair, 1930-40's.
$6,400.00Danish Sheepskin Club Chair, 1930-40's.
$6,400.00 -
Sold outCOMING SOON Jindrich Halabala "HR269" Bentwood Chairs, a pair, 1930's.
$12,500.00COMING SOON Jindrich Halabala "HR269" Bentwood Chairs, a pair, 1930's.
$12,500.00 -
Sold outJindrich Halabala Bentwood Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1930's.
$6,400.00Jindrich Halabala Bentwood Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1930's.
$6,400.00 -
Sold outItalian Art Deco Lounge Chairs in Velvet, a pair, 1930's.
$6,800.00Italian Art Deco Lounge Chairs in Velvet, a pair, 1930's.
$6,800.00 -
Sold outSOLD Yngve Ekström Solid Pine Swedish Coffee Table,"Kontrapunkt", 1960s
$2,600.00SOLD Yngve Ekström Solid Pine Swedish Coffee Table,"Kontrapunkt", 1960s
$2,600.00 -
Sold outLigne Roset "Togo" 2 person sofa in black leather, 1970's.
$3,600.00Ligne Roset "Togo" 2 person sofa in black leather, 1970's.
$3,600.00 -
Sold outSOLD Rainer Daumiller Solid Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1970's
$4,400.00SOLD Rainer Daumiller Solid Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1970's
$4,400.00 -
Sold outTorbjørn Afdal Hunter Hunter Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1960's
$3,900.00Torbjørn Afdal Hunter Hunter Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1960's
$3,900.00 -
Sold outArt Deco Bedside Tables, Ebonized Wood Veneer, 1940's, a pair
$2,400.00Art Deco Bedside Tables, Ebonized Wood Veneer, 1940's, a pair
$2,400.00 -
Sold outDanish velvet covered three seat sofa with slight curve, 1940's
$4,200.00Danish velvet covered three seat sofa with slight curve, 1940's
$4,200.00 -
Sold outRoger Capron coffee table, ceramic, 1960's France
$3,600.00Roger Capron coffee table, ceramic, 1960's France
$3,600.00 -
Sold outSOLD Giancarlo Piretti for Castelli "Alky" Mohair Lounge Chair, 1960s
$3,400.00SOLD Giancarlo Piretti for Castelli "Alky" Mohair Lounge Chair, 1960s
$3,400.00 -
Sold outGiancarlo Piretti for Castelli "Alky" Mohair Lounge Chairs, 1960s
$6,400.00Giancarlo Piretti for Castelli "Alky" Mohair Lounge Chairs, 1960s
$6,400.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Danish Solid Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1960s
$4,400.00Rainer Daumiller Danish Solid Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1960s
$4,400.00 -
Sold outSOLD Rainer Daumiller Danish Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1970's
$4,200.00SOLD Rainer Daumiller Danish Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1970's
$4,200.00 -
Sold outPercival Lafer "Mp-41" Leather and Rosewood Chair in Black Leather, 1960's
$6,400.00Percival Lafer "Mp-41" Leather and Rosewood Chair in Black Leather, 1960's
$6,400.00 -
Sold outPierre Chapo "S28" Solid Wood Elm Dining Chairs for Atelier Pierre Chapo, Set of 6, 1960's
$6,900.00Pierre Chapo "S28" Solid Wood Elm Dining Chairs for Atelier Pierre Chapo, Set of 6, 1960's
$6,900.00 -
Sold outFrench Art Deco Cocktail Chairs With Wood Detail, a Pair, 1940's
$4,200.00French Art Deco Cocktail Chairs With Wood Detail, a Pair, 1940's
$4,200.00 -
Sold outDanish Lounge Chair With Velvet and Wood Trimmed Armrest, 1940's
$3,900.00Danish Lounge Chair With Velvet and Wood Trimmed Armrest, 1940's
$3,900.00 -
Sold outAfra and Tobia Scarpa "Soriana" Lounge Chairs by Cassina, a Pair, 1970's
$7,200.00Afra and Tobia Scarpa "Soriana" Lounge Chairs by Cassina, a Pair, 1970's
$7,200.00 -
Brown Conical Glass Table Lamp by Los Objetos Decorativos
$643.00Brown Conical Glass Table Lamp by Los Objetos Decorativos
$643.00 -
Sold outSOLD Jindrich Halabala Bentwood Lounge chair, Striped fabric, 1930's
$2,900.00SOLD Jindrich Halabala Bentwood Lounge chair, Striped fabric, 1930's
$2,900.00 -
Sold outMario Bellini "Camaleonda" Modular Lounge Chair in Boucle made by B and B Italia, 1970's
$4,200.00Mario Bellini "Camaleonda" Modular Lounge Chair in Boucle made by B and B Italia, 1970's
$4,200.00 -
Sold outCharles Dudouyt Brutalist Low Fireside Chairs, Oak and Rush, a Pair
$1,800.00Charles Dudouyt Brutalist Low Fireside Chairs, Oak and Rush, a Pair
$1,800.00