Shop All
-
French Art Deco Club Chairs, a Pair, 1940's
$6,200.00French Art Deco Club Chairs, a Pair, 1940's
$6,200.00 -
Sold outCarlo De Carli Model 915 Armchair With Ottoman by Cinova, 1960s
$5,400.00Carlo De Carli Model 915 Armchair With Ottoman by Cinova, 1960s
$5,400.00 -
Sold outJindrich Halabala Bentwood Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1930's.
$6,400.00Jindrich Halabala Bentwood Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1930's.
$6,400.00 -
Maison Regain Chairs, a pair, 1960's
$7,900.00Maison Regain Chairs, a pair, 1960's
$7,900.00 -
Italian Solid Wood Hand Carved Mirrors, ONE AVAILABLE
$4,200.00Italian Solid Wood Hand Carved Mirrors, ONE AVAILABLE
$4,200.00 -
French Wood Carved Art Deco Lamp
$2,400.00French Wood Carved Art Deco Lamp
$2,400.00 -
Jindrich Halabala Art Deco Bentwood Armchairs, 1940's
$6,600.00Jindrich Halabala Art Deco Bentwood Armchairs, 1940's
$6,600.00 -
Roger Landault French Mid Century Armchairs, a Pair, 1950s
$4,900.00Roger Landault French Mid Century Armchairs, a Pair, 1950s
$4,900.00 -
Mario Marenco "Sapporo" Mobilgirgi Solid Oak Coffee Table, 1970s
$3,600.00Mario Marenco "Sapporo" Mobilgirgi Solid Oak Coffee Table, 1970s
$3,600.00 -
Pierre Chapo "L09E" Two-Seater Sofas, a Pair, 1960s
$11,200.00Pierre Chapo "L09E" Two-Seater Sofas, a Pair, 1960s
$11,200.00 -
Gio Ponti by Casa & Giardino Armchairs, a Pair, 1940s
$9,200.00Gio Ponti by Casa & Giardino Armchairs, a Pair, 1940s
$9,200.00 -
Swedish Art Deco Wood Side Table, 1940's
$3,600.00Swedish Art Deco Wood Side Table, 1940's
$3,600.00 -
Italian Art Deco Stools With Wavy Dark Wood Legs, a Pair, 1940's
$6,200.00Italian Art Deco Stools With Wavy Dark Wood Legs, a Pair, 1940's
$6,200.00 -
Vico Magistretti "Maralunga" Chair in Velvet, Cassina, a pair, 1970s
$7,400.00Vico Magistretti "Maralunga" Chair in Velvet, Cassina, a pair, 1970s
$7,400.00 -
Sold outON HOLD Danish Shearling Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1940s
$12,200.00ON HOLD Danish Shearling Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1940s
$12,200.00 -
Viggo Boesen Danish Rattan “Fox Chairs”, a Pair, Mid Century, 1960's
$2,600.00Viggo Boesen Danish Rattan “Fox Chairs”, a Pair, Mid Century, 1960's
$2,600.00 -
Italian Modernist dining chairs, Set of 6, 1970s
$4,200.00Italian Modernist dining chairs, Set of 6, 1970s
$4,200.00 -
Sold outGiovanni Michelucci "Torbecchia" Series Dining Chairs by Poltronova, Set of 6, 1960s
$4,200.00Giovanni Michelucci "Torbecchia" Series Dining Chairs by Poltronova, Set of 6, 1960s
$4,200.00 -
Italian Art Deco Wavy Wood Armchairs, a Pair, 1940s
$7,200.00Italian Art Deco Wavy Wood Armchairs, a Pair, 1940s
$7,200.00 -
Melchiorre Bega Italian Modernist Coffee Table, 1950s
$4,600.00Melchiorre Bega Italian Modernist Coffee Table, 1950s
$4,600.00 -
Claudio Vagnoni “Malù” Italian Post Modern Leather Armchairs, a Pair, 1970s
$5,200.00Claudio Vagnoni “Malù” Italian Post Modern Leather Armchairs, a Pair, 1970s
$5,200.00 -
Danish Teak Secretary Desk, 1960s
$3,200.00Danish Teak Secretary Desk, 1960s
$3,200.00 -
Italian Post Modern Glass Coffee Table, 1970's
$3,900.00Italian Post Modern Glass Coffee Table, 1970's
$3,900.00 -
Luigi Vaghi Dining in Walnut, set of 6, Italy 1960s
$6,200.00Luigi Vaghi Dining in Walnut, set of 6, Italy 1960s
$6,200.00