Products
-
Pierre Chapo "L09E" Two-Seater Sofas, a Pair, 1960s
$11,200.00Pierre Chapo "L09E" Two-Seater Sofas, a Pair, 1960s
$11,200.00 -
Sold outPierre Chapo "S28" Elm Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1970s
$9,400.00Pierre Chapo "S28" Elm Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1970s
$9,400.00 -
Sold outPierre Chapo "S28" Solid Wood Elm Dining Chairs for Atelier Pierre Chapo, Set of 6, 1960's
$6,900.00Pierre Chapo "S28" Solid Wood Elm Dining Chairs for Atelier Pierre Chapo, Set of 6, 1960's
$6,900.00 -
Sold outPierre Chapo "T23" Oak Side Table, 1960s
$3,200.00Pierre Chapo "T23" Oak Side Table, 1960s
$3,200.00 -
Sold outPierre Chapo T21B "Sfax" Elm Table, 1970s
$7,900.00Pierre Chapo T21B "Sfax" Elm Table, 1970s
$7,900.00 -
Pink Vase
$470.00Pink Vase
$470.00 -
Puglian Italian Splatter Jar
$425.00Puglian Italian Splatter Jar
$425.00 -
Puglian Small Vase or Planter
$375.00Puglian Small Vase or Planter
$375.00 -
Puglian Splatter Vase
$420.00Puglian Splatter Vase
$420.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Danish Solid Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1960s
$4,400.00Rainer Daumiller Danish Solid Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 6, 1960s
$4,400.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Pine Dining chairs, set of 4, 1970's
$2,900.00Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining chairs, set of 4, 1970's
$2,900.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 4, Danish Design, 1960s-1970s
$2,200.00Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 4, Danish Design, 1960s-1970s
$2,200.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, set of 6, 1970s
$3,900.00Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, set of 6, 1970s
$3,900.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, set of 6, 1970s
$4,200.00Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, set of 6, 1970s
$4,200.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Round Pine Dining Table, 1960's.
$2,200.00Rainer Daumiller Round Pine Dining Table, 1960's.
$2,200.00 -
Sold outRoger Capron Ceramic Coffee Table, 1960s
$3,600.00Roger Capron Ceramic Coffee Table, 1960s
$3,600.00 -
Sold outRoger Capron coffee table, ceramic, 1960's France
$3,600.00Roger Capron coffee table, ceramic, 1960's France
$3,600.00 -
Roger Landault French Mid Century Armchairs, a Pair, 1950s
$4,900.00Roger Landault French Mid Century Armchairs, a Pair, 1950s
$4,900.00 -
Roma Squared Large White Table Lamp by Nassi Lamps
$1,733.00Roma Squared Large White Table Lamp by Nassi Lamps
$1,733.00 -
Roma Squared Small Table Lamp by Nassi Lamps
$1,400.00Roma Squared Small Table Lamp by Nassi Lamps
$1,400.00 -
Sold outScandinavian Art Deco Walnut Chair With Mohair Upholstery, 1940's
$2,600.00Scandinavian Art Deco Walnut Chair With Mohair Upholstery, 1940's
$2,600.00 -
Sold outScandinavian Striped Slipper Lounge Chairs | 20th Century Linen/ Cotton Upholstery, Set of 2
$3,900.00Scandinavian Striped Slipper Lounge Chairs | 20th Century Linen/ Cotton Upholstery, Set of 2
$3,900.00 -
Sold outSET OF 6! Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, Mid Century Danish Design, 1970's
$4,200.00SET OF 6! Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, Mid Century Danish Design, 1970's
$4,200.00 -
Sold outSOLD ! Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, 1960's-70's, Set of 6
$3,600.00SOLD ! Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, 1960's-70's, Set of 6
$3,600.00