Sold Archive
-
Sold outSOLD ! Swedish Mid Century Modern Modular Lounge Chairs in Black Leather, 1960's/70's
$3,400.00SOLD ! Swedish Mid Century Modern Modular Lounge Chairs in Black Leather, 1960's/70's
$3,400.00 -
Sold outSwedish Mid-Century Teak Easy Chairs with Ivory Boucle Cushions, a pair
$2,900.00Swedish Mid-Century Teak Easy Chairs with Ivory Boucle Cushions, a pair
$2,900.00 -
Sold outAlfred Christiansen High Back Easy Chair 23B in Striped Linen, 1940s
$4,400.00Alfred Christiansen High Back Easy Chair 23B in Striped Linen, 1940s
$4,400.00 -
Sold outIngmar Relling for Westnofa Norway, "Siesta" Bentwood and Leather Chair, 1970s
$2,600.00Ingmar Relling for Westnofa Norway, "Siesta" Bentwood and Leather Chair, 1970s
$2,600.00 -
Sold outDanish Cabinetmaker Lounge Chairs in Ivory Shearling, 1940's, a pair
$8,200.00Danish Cabinetmaker Lounge Chairs in Ivory Shearling, 1940's, a pair
$8,200.00 -
Sold outGunnar Göpert Swedish Pine Armchairs With Striped Cushions, 1940's/50's, a Pair
$2,400.00Gunnar Göpert Swedish Pine Armchairs With Striped Cushions, 1940's/50's, a Pair
$2,400.00 -
Sold outSOLD ! Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, 1960's-70's, Set of 6
$3,600.00SOLD ! Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, 1960's-70's, Set of 6
$3,600.00 -
Sold outSOLD Esko Pajamies Oak "Bonanza" Lounge Chairs with Mohair Cushions, 1960s, a Pair
$5,900.00SOLD Esko Pajamies Oak "Bonanza" Lounge Chairs with Mohair Cushions, 1960s, a Pair
$5,900.00 -
Sold outSOLD Alfred Christiansen Danish Modern Easy Chair in Blue Striped Cotton Fabric, 1940s
$3,900.00SOLD Alfred Christiansen Danish Modern Easy Chair in Blue Striped Cotton Fabric, 1940s
$3,900.00 -
Sold outBorge Mogensen, Model 2213 Black Leather Sofa, Manufactured by Fredericia Stolefabrik
$4,600.00Borge Mogensen, Model 2213 Black Leather Sofa, Manufactured by Fredericia Stolefabrik
$4,600.00 -
Sold outAfra & Tobia Scarpa Cognac Colored "Monk" Leather Dining Chairs for Molteni 1974, 6 Total
$12,200.00Afra & Tobia Scarpa Cognac Colored "Monk" Leather Dining Chairs for Molteni 1974, 6 Total
$12,200.00 -
Sold outSOLD Borge Mogensen Teak Sideboard "China Cabinet" FDB Møbler 1950s
$4,400.00SOLD Borge Mogensen Teak Sideboard "China Cabinet" FDB Møbler 1950s
$4,400.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 4, Danish Design, 1960s-1970s
$2,200.00Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, Set of 4, Danish Design, 1960s-1970s
$2,200.00 -
Sold outSOLD !! Brutalist Solid Wood Dining Chairs by Olavi Hänninen, Finland 1950s, Set of 4
$4,100.00SOLD !! Brutalist Solid Wood Dining Chairs by Olavi Hänninen, Finland 1950s, Set of 4
$4,100.00 -
Sold outSwedish Modern Easy Chairs With Curved Beach Arms, Upholstered in Velvet, 1940s - Set of 2
$3,800.00Swedish Modern Easy Chairs With Curved Beach Arms, Upholstered in Velvet, 1940s - Set of 2
$3,800.00 -
Sold outSET OF 6! Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, Mid Century Danish Design, 1970's
$4,200.00SET OF 6! Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining Chairs, Mid Century Danish Design, 1970's
$4,200.00 -
Sold outTerje Ekstrom, Post Modern "Ekstrem" Chair, Steel and Foam With Wool Knitted Upholstery, 1980's
$2,400.00Terje Ekstrom, Post Modern "Ekstrem" Chair, Steel and Foam With Wool Knitted Upholstery, 1980's
$2,400.00 -
Sold outRainer Daumiller Pine Dining chairs, set of 4, 1970's
$2,900.00Rainer Daumiller Pine Dining chairs, set of 4, 1970's
$2,900.00 -
Sold outSOLD Mario Marenco for Mobilgirgi Dining Chairs, Walnut Frame With Leather Seat,1960's, Set of 6
$4,200.00SOLD Mario Marenco for Mobilgirgi Dining Chairs, Walnut Frame With Leather Seat,1960's, Set of 6
$4,200.00 -
Sold outMid Century Ivory Boucle Swivel Chairs in the style of Milo Baughman, a pair
$4,400.00Mid Century Ivory Boucle Swivel Chairs in the style of Milo Baughman, a pair
$4,400.00 -
Sold outSOLD Swedish Oak Lounge Chairs with boucle cushion, 1960's, a pair
$4,200.00SOLD Swedish Oak Lounge Chairs with boucle cushion, 1960's, a pair
$4,200.00 -
Sold outSOLD French Rope and Oak Dining Chairs, 1960's, set of 4
$2,800.00SOLD French Rope and Oak Dining Chairs, 1960's, set of 4
$2,800.00 -
Sold outAudoux and Frida Minet Rope Table Lamp, French Mid Century, 1960s
$2,200.00Audoux and Frida Minet Rope Table Lamp, French Mid Century, 1960s
$2,200.00 -
Sold outSOLD Henry Kjaernulf Oak "Razorblade" Chairs, 1960s Vintage Danish Mid Century, Set of 6
$5,400.00SOLD Henry Kjaernulf Oak "Razorblade" Chairs, 1960s Vintage Danish Mid Century, Set of 6
$5,400.00