Products
-
Sold outLigne Roset "Togo" 2 person sofa in black leather, 1970's.
$3,600.00Ligne Roset "Togo" 2 person sofa in black leather, 1970's.
$3,600.00 -
Sold outLuigi Caccia Dominioni Attributed Bedside Tables, a pair, 1960s
$4,200.00Luigi Caccia Dominioni Attributed Bedside Tables, a pair, 1960s
$4,200.00 -
Sold outLuigi Vaghi Dining Chairs by Former, Set of 4, 1970s
$4,200.00Luigi Vaghi Dining Chairs by Former, Set of 4, 1970s
$4,200.00 -
Luigi Vaghi Dining in Walnut, set of 6, Italy 1960s
$6,200.00Luigi Vaghi Dining in Walnut, set of 6, Italy 1960s
$6,200.00 -
Maison Regain Chairs, a pair, 1960's
$7,900.00Maison Regain Chairs, a pair, 1960's
$7,900.00 -
Sold outMario Bellini "Camaleonda" Modular Lounge Chair in Boucle made by B and B Italia, 1970's
$4,200.00Mario Bellini "Camaleonda" Modular Lounge Chair in Boucle made by B and B Italia, 1970's
$4,200.00 -
Sold outMario Bellini "Camaleonda", 1970s Modular Chair and Ottoman C&B Italia
$4,400.00Mario Bellini "Camaleonda", 1970s Modular Chair and Ottoman C&B Italia
$4,400.00 -
Mario Marenco "Sapporo" Mobilgirgi Solid Oak Coffee Table, 1970s
$3,600.00Mario Marenco "Sapporo" Mobilgirgi Solid Oak Coffee Table, 1970s
$3,600.00 -
Sold outMassimo and Lella Vignelli "Metafora" Coffee Table, 1970s Vintage Glass and Marble Table for Martinelli Luce
$4,300.00Massimo and Lella Vignelli "Metafora" Coffee Table, 1970s Vintage Glass and Marble Table for Martinelli Luce
$4,300.00 -
Melchiorre Bega Italian Modernist Coffee Table, 1950s
$4,600.00Melchiorre Bega Italian Modernist Coffee Table, 1950s
$4,600.00 -
Sold outMid Century Ivory Boucle Swivel Chairs in the style of Milo Baughman, a pair
$4,400.00Mid Century Ivory Boucle Swivel Chairs in the style of Milo Baughman, a pair
$4,400.00 -
Sold outMilo Baughman Style Vintage Mid Century Burl Wood Coffee Table
$3,200.00Milo Baughman Style Vintage Mid Century Burl Wood Coffee Table
$3,200.00 -
Sold outMilo Baughman-Style Burl Wood Credenza | 1970s Vintage
$3,900.00Milo Baughman-Style Burl Wood Credenza | 1970s Vintage
$3,900.00 -
Sold outOlavi Hänninen "King" Chair, 1960s Vintage Solid Elm Brutalist Chair for Mikko Nupponen
$1,350.00Olavi Hänninen "King" Chair, 1960s Vintage Solid Elm Brutalist Chair for Mikko Nupponen
$1,350.00 -
Sold outOlavi Hanninen Brutalist T Chair in Solid Elm, 1950's
$1,200.00Olavi Hanninen Brutalist T Chair in Solid Elm, 1950's
$1,200.00 -
Sold outOle Wanscher Danish Easy Chairs in Mahogany, Loose Striped Cushions 1950s - Set of 2
$3,200.00Ole Wanscher Danish Easy Chairs in Mahogany, Loose Striped Cushions 1950s - Set of 2
$3,200.00 -
Ole Wanscher OW149 "Colonial" Chair in Oak With Leather Cushions, made by Carl Hansen and Son
$3,400.00Ole Wanscher OW149 "Colonial" Chair in Oak With Leather Cushions, made by Carl Hansen and Son
$3,400.00 -
Sold outOlivier Mourgue Red Djinn Chair for Airborne, 1960s, French Design
$3,900.00Olivier Mourgue Red Djinn Chair for Airborne, 1960s, French Design
$3,900.00 -
Sold outON HOLD Danish Shearling Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1940s
$12,200.00ON HOLD Danish Shearling Lounge Chairs, a pair, 1940s
$12,200.00 -
Sold outON HOLD Pair of French twisted wood lamps in matte black, 1950's
$1,200.00ON HOLD Pair of French twisted wood lamps in matte black, 1950's
$1,200.00 -
Osvaldo Borsani for Arredamenti Borsani Coffee Table, 1930s
$4,600.00Osvaldo Borsani for Arredamenti Borsani Coffee Table, 1930s
$4,600.00 -
Pair of Mid-Century Danish Yew Bedside Cabinets, 1940s
$2,800.00Pair of Mid-Century Danish Yew Bedside Cabinets, 1940s
$2,800.00 -
Sold outPercival Lafer "Mp-41" Leather and Rosewood Chair in Black Leather, 1960's
$6,400.00Percival Lafer "Mp-41" Leather and Rosewood Chair in Black Leather, 1960's
$6,400.00 -
Sold outPiero Palange & Werther Toffoloni Hoop Chair for Germa, 1970's, a Pair
$4,200.00Piero Palange & Werther Toffoloni Hoop Chair for Germa, 1970's, a Pair
$4,200.00